Lesrooster

 
Tijd Activiteit Zaal Instructeur(s)
09:15 - 10:00 XCO Trainer Studio 1 Sandra
10:15 - 11:00 RPM Spinning Gea
10:30 - 11:30 Pilates Studio 2 Bibi
10:30 - 11:30 Total Body Workout Studio 1 Léon
19:00 - 20:00 BodyPump Studio 1 Birgit
19:00 - 20:00 Tai Ji Qi Gong Studio 2 Frenk
20:00 - 21:00 Zumba Studio 1 Karin B
20:15 - 21:00 RPM Spinning Carlos
20:15 - 21:15 BodyBalance Studio 2 Kim
Tijd Activiteit Zaal Instructeur(s)
09:15 - 10:15 BodyBalance Studio 2 Kim
09:15 - 10:15 BodyPump Studio 1 Gea
10:30 - 11:30 Total Body Workout Studio 1 Kim
19:00 - 20:00 Kick Fit Studio 1 Meyken
19:00 - 19:45 XCO Trainer Studio 2 Carlijn
20:00 - 21:00 Spinning Spinning Karin
20:00 - 20:30 GRIT strength Studio 1 Carlos
20:15 - 21:30 Yoga Mix Studio 2 Dong
Tijd Activiteit Zaal Instructeur(s)
09:15 - 10:00 XCO Trainer Studio 1 Leila/Sandra
10:00 - 11:00 Spinning Spinning Jolanda
10:00 - 10:30 GRIT strength Studio 1 Sandra
10:30 - 11:45 Yoga Studio 2 Heidi
19:00 - 20:00 Zumba Studio 2 Karin B
19:00 - 19:45 RPM Spinning Carlos
19:00 - 20:00 Kick Fit Studio 1 Leila
20:15 - 21:15 BodyPump Studio 1 Birgit
20:15 - 21:15 Pilates Studio 2 Hiske
Tijd Activiteit Zaal Instructeur(s)
09:15 - 10:00 XCO Trainer Studio 1 Bibi
09:15 - 10:15 Tai Ji Qi Gong Studio 2 Frenk
10:30 - 11:30 BodyPump Studio 1 Kim
19:00 - 20:00 Zumba Studio 1 Ismail
19:00 - 20:00 Spinning Spinning Jeroen
20:00 - 20:30 GRIT strength Studio 1 Carlos
20:15 - 21:15 BodyBalance Studio 2 Calijn
20:15 - 21:15 Tai Ji Qi Gong Studio 2 Frenk
Tijd Activiteit Zaal Instructeur(s)
09:15 - 10:15 BodyPump Studio 1 Floor
10:00 - 10:45 Zumba Gold Studio 2 Janine
10:30 - 11:30 Spinning Spinning Carlos
10:30 - 11:00 GRIT Cardio Studio 1 Sandra
11:00 - 12:15 Yoga Studio 2 Heidi
18:00 - 18:45 RPM Spinning Carlos
20:15 - 21:30 Yoga Studio 2 Jacqueline
Tijd Activiteit Zaal Instructeur(s)
09:00 - 10:00 BodyPump Studio 1 Birgit
10:00 - 10:45 XCO Trainer Studio 1 Bibi
10:00 - 11:15 Do-In Yoga Studio 2 Dong
10:15 - 11:15 Spinning Spinning Gea
Tijd Activiteit Zaal Instructeur(s)
09:00 - 10:00 Spinning Spinning Karin
09:30 - 10:00 GRIT Cardio Studio 1 Floor
10:00 - 11:00 Pilates Studio 2 Bibi
10:00 - 11:00 BodyPump Studio 1 Floor
11:00 - 12:00 BodyBalance Studio 2 Kim
11:00 - 11:45 Zumba Studio 1 Raimundo